PRIVATE DAY CHARTERS

6:00am – 8:00am
Private Charter
  • $395 (Up to 6 guests)
  • The only Sunrise Sail!
  • Tropical fruit platter
  • Mimosa’s
  • 2 Hours
10am, 12pm & 2pm
Private Charter
  • $295 (Up to 6 guests)
  • $495 (7-10 guests)
  • $145/Additional Hour
  • Includes Ice & Soft Drinks
  • Bring Your Own Alcohol
Morning & Afternoon Trips
Private Charter
  • $585 (Up to 6 guests)
  • Combo Trip: Snorkel/Sail
  • Snorkeling gear provided
  • Includes: Snacks, cold drinks & ice
  • B.Y.O.B.
Full Day Sail
Private Charter
  • $885(Up to 6 guests)
  • Combo Trip: Snorkel/Sail
  • Snorkeling gear provided
  • Includes: Snacks, cold drinks & ice
  • B.Y.O.B.

PRIVATE SUNSET/NIGHT CHARTERS

MORE CHARTERS

4:30pm-6:30pm
Private Charter
  • Sunset Sail: $395
  • (Up to 6 guests)
4:30pm-6:30pm
Private Charter
  • ConchWest: $495 – 6 Guest Max
  • Free Spirit: $395 – 6 Guest Max
  • High Tide: $395 – 6 Guest Max
  • High Tide: $695 – 7-10 Guest Max
8pm – 9:30pm
Private Charter
  • $295 (Up to 6 guests)
  • 1.5 Hour Starlight Sail
  • $125/Additional Hour
  • Includes Ice & Soft Drinks
  • Bring Your Own Alcohol